Cyclassics 2007  
Platz AK   Name Altersklasse Team Zeit Ø km/h Strecke
869 374   Groth, Paul (GER) Senioren 1 Team Nannook I 04:03:05 37.98 155 km
886 19   Hainzinger, Bernd (GER) Senioren 4 Team Nannook III 01:32:44 36.87 55 km
303 91   Klose, Thomas (GER) Senioren 2 Team Nannook I 03:49:43 40.19 155 km
1831 771   Kruchen, Dirk (GER) Senioren 1 Team Nannook I 04:20:34 35.43 155 km
478 161   Prahl, Thorsten (GER) Senioren 2 Team Nannook I 03:53:59 39.46 155 km
1267 347   Rohloff, Lars (GER) Senioren 2 NANNOOK-Team 01:34:52 36.05 55 km
47 28   Rosemeier, Susan (GER) Seniorinnen 1 Team Nannook I 04:20:29 35.45 155 km
52 2   Sonntag, Horst (GER) Senioren 3 Team Nannook I 03:40:43 41.83 155 km
388 19   Witkowska, Nico (GER) männliche Jugend Team Nannook III 01:29:21 38.27 55 km
164 2   Riege, Leslie (GER) weibliche Jugend Bärenstark Rissen 01:37:36 35.04 55 km
163 31   Riege, Barbara (GER) Seniorinnen 2 Bärenstark Rissen 01:37:35 35.04 55 km
1790 185   Weitz, Wilfried (GER) Senioren 3 Bärenstark Rissen 01:37:37 35.03 55 km
1785 47   Weitz, Julian (GER) männliche Jugend Bärenstark Rissen 01:37:36 35.04 55 km
Cityman Triathlon Sprinzdistanz
Platz AK   Name  AK  Schw. W2 Rad W1 Lauf Gesamt
113 (22) Wulf, Cornelia (GER) WSen1 00:10:48 00:07:06 00:44:49 00:03:24 00:27:31 01:33:40
1180 (40)   Karpeljuk, Gregor (GER) MSen4 00:18:09 00:11:02 00:45:52 00:05:55 00:32:03 01:53:03
Hamburg Marathon  
Wulf, Cornelia (GER) 15779. Platz AK50 den 685. Platz 05:09:41 h
Zeitfahren Hamburg - Berlin 277 km  
  Team Start Dömitz Berlin Zeit km/h
Knut und Thomas zu zweit unterwegs 06:34:00 09:46:00 17:22:00 10:48:00 25,46
Thomas Kasimir, Knut Kollbach
Fette-Reifen-Rennen 22.09.2007  
8-10 Jahre      
1. Platz : Kai Globig  
2. Platz : Lisa Sietas  
3. Platz : Moritz Rosemeier  
4. Platz : Jonah Bleuel  
5. Platz : Tom Nicholas Heinrich  
11-13 Jahre      
1. Platz : Frederick Sunke  
2. Platz : Eike Dziabas  
3. Platz : Annrieke Wulf  
4. Platz : Mathieu Babic  
5. Platz : Christoph Kurczerja  
Stevenscup  
Samstag 22.09.2007  
Platz Name Vorname Verein   Team  
U17:                
1 Geisler Jannick Harburger RG  
2 Heine Matthias Harburger RG  
3 Winkler Nico-Marcel BSV ADW Berlin  
4 Wolf Hergen RSC Oldenburg 1965  
5 Rieckmann Felix Harburger RG  
6 Lehmann Julian Harburger RG  
7 Schlenkrich Burkhard HRC Hannover  
8 Beyer Sebastian Harburger RG  
9 Bock Maximilian SV Victoria Lauenau  
10 Kleine - Kuhlmann Jens TuS Bramsche  
11 Danner Christoph RV Viktoria Essingen      
Junioren:                
1 Schmidt Finn Lukas Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 Team "Palmberg-Stevens"
2 Bretschneider Toni ESV Lok Zwickau  
3 Voß Alexander Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 Team "Palmberg-Stevens"
4 Rauber Josef RSC St. Wendel  
5 Altenkirch Christoph RC Kleinmachnow  
6 Weitermann Christian BRC Zugvogel Berlin 1901  
7 Lichowos Michael Berliner TSC Berliner TSC  
8 Bachmann Jan Kieler RV  
9 Francke Tobias Harburger RG  
10 Skrzypek Tomasz MTB Verein Berlin  
11 Thiel Andreas RSG Treis-Cochem  
12 Rödel Christoph RSC Wiesbaden  
13 Rieckmann Tim Harburger RG  
14 Walsleben Max RC Kleinmachnow Red Bull Team - Brandenburg
15 Amende Tjark Harburger RG  
16 Brandes Niklas RSC Hildesheim  
17 Hartmann Thies Radsport Team Lübeck      
Frauen:                
1 Juranek Susanne RSC Oldenburg 1965 AGC-Team-Bertram&Römer
2 Riedl Elke restore cycling  
3 Kampeter Nicole RC Endspurt Herford  
4 Strohmer Verena RV Pfeil 1905 Magstadt  
5 Schröder Yvonne RC Endspurt Herford Koga Miyata Cycling Team
6 Klüßendorf Wiebke RC Die Schwalben München  
7 Vaße Viviane RSG Lohne-Vechta AGC-Team-Bertram&Römer
8 Bertram Anne-Josephe RV Germania Hamburg AGC-Team-Bertram&Römer
Elite:                
1 Groenendaal Richard AA Drink  
2 Birkenfeld René Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909  
3 Urban Malte Heinz Von Heiden Focus
4 Sickmüller Johannes Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909  
5 Quast Ole Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 Team "Palmberg-Stevens"
6 Tiedt Yannick-Johannes Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909  
7 Sprinke Stephan RC Endspurt Herford  
8 Van Den Bergh Camiel CYCLING TEAM BERT STORY - PIELS
9 Bertram David RIG Saar Coogee Saar  
10 Danowski Stefan RG BSV Hamburg  
11 Schröder Florian Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909  
12 Wagner Sascha RFC Freilauf Roßbach Team Schäfer Shop/pack zu
13 Hill Benjamin Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909  
14 Jaecks Henning RV Bremen-Huchting Team DIAKO  
15 Theis Alexander RSC 1979 Bad Homburg  
16 Nordmann Heiko RC Endspurt Herford  
17 Berger Heinrich Team Notebooksbilliger.de
18 Becker Philipp Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909  
19 Hayes Barry Kieler RV  
20 Führing Jörn RSC Wunstorf 1983      
Senioren:                
1 Erdmann Lars RV Germania Hamburg  
2 Rohde Peter TuS Bramsche  
3 Raible Armin Blau-Weiß Buchholz  
4 Schmidt Frank VC Frankfurt 1883  
5 Brockhoff Franz Ulrich TuS Bramsche  
6 Heuser Heiko HRC Hannover  
7 Ristau René RC Kleinmachnow  
8 Rexhausen Fabian VCE Duderstadt  
9 Karrasch Robert RG Hamburg  
10 Plengemeyer Wilfried RRG Osnabrück  
11 Schröder Lutz RG Hamburg Pearl Master-Pro Cycling Team
12 Altenkirch Volker RC Kleinmachnow  
13 Sietas Clemens Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909  
14 Berner Timo VC Frankfurt 1883  
15 Bertram Jörg RV Germania Hamburg  
16 Berth Torsten RIG Güstrow  
17 Westerkamp Markus RU 1913 Wangen i.A.  
18 Steen, van der Robert Harburger RG  
19 Heese Volker RC Endspurt Herford  
20 Wacker Andreas RSC Rot-Gold Bremen      
Sonntag 23.09.2007  
Platz Name Vorname Verein   Team  
U17:                
1 Geisler Jannick Harburger RG  
2 Heine Matthias Harburger RG  
3 Lehmann Julian Harburger RG  
4 Winkler Nico-Marcel BSV ADW Berlin  
5 Wolf Hergen RSC Oldenburg 1965  
6 Rieckmann Felix Harburger RG  
7 Schlenkrich Burkhard HRC Hannover  
8 Ernst Björn Christian RSC Hildesheim  
9 Bock Maximilian SV Victoria Lauenau  
10 Beyer Sebastian Harburger RG  
11 Danner Christoph RV Viktoria Essingen      
Junioren:                
1 Bretschneider Toni ESV Lok Zwickau  
2 Voß Alexander Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 Team "Palmberg-Stevens"
3 Walsleben Max RC Kleinmachnow Red Bull Team - Brandenburg
4 Büchmann Jan Kieler RV  
5 Schmidt Finn Lukas Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 Team "Palmberg-Stevens"
6 Altenkirch Christoph RC Kleinmachnow  
7 Lichowos Michael Berliner TSC Berliner TSC  
8 Rödel Christoph RSC Wiesbaden  
9 Weitermann Christian BRC Zugvogel Berlin 1901  
10 Schäfer Niklas Frankfurter RC '90  
11 Francke Tobias Harburger RG  
12 Skrzypek Tomasz MTB Verein Berlin  
13 Rieckmann Tim Harburger RG  
14 Thiel Andreas RSG Treis-Cochem  
15 Brandes Niklas RSC Hildesheim  
16 Hoffmann Dominik TuS Norderney  
17 Rauber Josef RSC St. Wendel      
Frauen:                
1 Juranek Susanne RSC Oldenburg 1965 AGC-Team-Bertram&Römer
2 Schröder Yvonne RC Endspurt Herford Koga Miyata Cycling Team
3 Riedl Elke restore cycling  
4 Kampeter Nicole RC Endspurt Herford  
5 Klüßendorf Wiebke RC Die Schwalben München  
6 Strohmer Verena RV Pfeil 1905 Magstadt  
7 Vaße Viviane RSG Lohne-Vechta AGC-Team-Bertram&Römer
8 Bertram Anne-Josephe RV Germania Hamburg AGC-Team-Bertram&Römer
Elite:                
1 Groenendaal Richard AA Drink  
2 Urban Malte Heinz Von Heiden Focus
3 Birkenfeld René Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909  
4 Sickmüller Johannes Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909  
5 Van den Bergh Camiel UWTC de Volharding/Stevens  
6 Quast Ole Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 Team "Palmberg-Stevens"
7 Sprinke Stephan RC Endspurt Herford  
8 Aernaub Jim Wielerband Vlaanderen  
9 Danowski Stefan RG BSV Hamburg  
10 Schröder Florian Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909  
11 Wagner Sascha RFC Freilauf Roßbach Team Schäfer Shop/pack zu
12 Tiedt Yannick-Johannes Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909  
13 Hannöver Sebastian RSG Lohne-Vechta  
14 Bertram David RIG Saar Coogee Saar  
15 Magielse Guus Jul Batanwers/Stevens  
16 Jaecks Henning RV Bremen-Huchting Team DIAKO  
17 Becker Philipp Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909  
18 Freudenberg Stefan Dresdner SC 1898  
19 Hayes Barry Kieler RV  
20 Berger Heinrich     Team Notebooksbilliger.de
Senioren:                
1 Erdmann Lars RV Germania Hamburg  
2 Rohde Peter TuS Bramsche  
3 Schmidt Frank VC Frankfurt 1883  
4 Brockhoff Franz Ulrich TuS Bramsche  
5 Raible Armin Blau-Weiß Buchholz  
6 Karrasch Robert RG Hamburg  
7 Heuser Heiko HRC Hannover  
8 Rexhausen Fabian VCE Duderstadt  
9 Schrauth Elmar RSG Treis-Cochem  
10 Berner Timo VC Frankfurt 1883  
11 Plengemeyer Wilfried RRG Osnabrück  
12 Ristau René RC Kleinmachnow  
13 Schröder Lutz RG Hamburg Pearl Master-Pro Cycling Team
14 Altenkirch Volker RC Kleinmachnow  
15 Sietas Clemens Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909  
16 Gaedicke Oliver MTV Förste  
17 Westerkamp Markus RU 1913 Wangen i.A.  
18 Bertram Jörg RV Germania Hamburg  
19 Schaul Andreas RSC Hildesheim  
20 Weiland   Harry RG Uni Hamburg